Everything for boats, yachts, engines, spare parts, and accessories
Free shipping to AT and DE for orders over €170*
0 Items | € 0,00

Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty


Volvo Penta

Volvo Penta Radiator Hose for KAD42 KAMD42 (860412)

Volvo Penta Radiator Hose for KAD42 KAMD42 (860412)
thumbnail

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions KAD42A KAMD42A

€ 256,56
Incl. 20% VAT (Austria), excl. Shipping
860412VP
Delivery time: 2-4 working days

Product Description

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions KAD42A
KAMD42A

Recommended for this product:

Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ200-290 (875822)
Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ200-290 (875822)

Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ200-290 (875822)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 97,44
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ290, SP-A, DP-A to S (876632)
Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ290, SP-A, DP-A to S (876632)

Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ290, SP-A, DP-A to S (876632)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 115,80
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Pressure Oil Hose (857624)
Volvo Penta Pressure Oil Hose (857624)

Volvo Penta Pressure Oil Hose (857624)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 334,56
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Pressurized Oil Hose (3853825)
Volvo Penta Pressurized Oil Hose (3853825)

Volvo Penta Pressurized Oil Hose (3853825)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 305,76
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (3807890)
Volvo Penta Hose (3807890)

Volvo Penta Hose (3807890)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 107,16
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (3809328)
Volvo Penta Hose (3809328)

Volvo Penta Hose (3809328)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 15,37
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (3852288)
Volvo Penta Hose (3852288)

Volvo Penta Hose (3852288)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 52,97
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (943369)
Volvo Penta Hose (943369)

Volvo Penta Hose (943369)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 53,81
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Radiator Hose for KAD42 KAMD42 (861112)
Volvo Penta Radiator Hose for KAD42 KAMD42 (861112)

Volvo Penta Radiator Hose for KAD42 KAMD42 (861112)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 256,56
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (3852289)
Volvo Penta Hose (3852289)

Volvo Penta Hose (3852289)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 43,12
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (3862744)
Volvo Penta Hose (3862744)

Volvo Penta Hose (3862744)

Volvo Penta Hose
from € 11,16
2-4 working days

Customers also bought

Volvo Penta Sealing Ring (863231)
Volvo Penta Sealing Ring (863231)

Volvo Penta Sealing Ring (863231)

Volvo Penta Gasket O- Ring
from € 23,30
2-4 working days
Brass bell, chrome-plated, outer diameter: 100 mm
Brass bell, chrome-plated, outer diameter: 100 mm

Brass bell, chrome-plated, outer diameter: 100 mm

Bells
from € 62,90
3 Varianten verfügbar
Volvo Penta V-Belt for 7.4 /8.2 (3852607)
Volvo Penta V-Belt for 7.4 /8.2 (3852607)

Volvo Penta V-Belt for 7.4 /8.2 (3852607)

Volvo Penta Belt
from € 34,48
2-4 working days
Mercury/Quicksilver Propeller Black Max (10-3/8 x 13 inches) Clockwise (48-73136A45)
Mercury/Quicksilver Propeller Black Max (10-3/8 x 13 inches) Clockwise (48-73136A45)

Mercury/Quicksilver Propeller Black Max (10-3/8 x 13 inches) Clockwise (48-73136A45)

Mercury/Quicksilver propeller
from € 286,80
2-4 working days
Mercury/Quicksilver Hose (32-807661)
Mercury/Quicksilver Hose (32-807661)

Mercury/Quicksilver Hose (32-807661)

Mercury/Quicksilver various spare parts
from € 58,08
2-4 working days
Dometic refrigerator NRX-60S
Dometic refrigerator NRX-60S

Dometic refrigerator NRX-60S

Refrigerators and coolers (compressor technology)
from € 169,90
2 Varianten verfügbar
Mercruiser Bravo 3 X drive completely different versions | Version : Bravo 3 x Ratio 2:20
Mercruiser Bravo 3 X drive completely different versions | Version : Bravo 3 x Ratio 2:20

Mercruiser Bravo 3 X drive completely different versions | Version : Bravo 3 x Ratio 2:20

Mercury/Quicksilver Drives complete
from € 12.888,00
Shipping 5-7 working days
National Flag 120 x 80 cm Austria
National Flag 120 x 80 cm Austria

National Flag 120 x 80 cm Austria

Flags
from € 35,90
2-4 working days

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to review this product.

Please sign in to leave a review.

No reviews yet.

Questions & Answers

0 questions
Please sign in to ask or answer questions.

No questions yet.

More Recommendations

Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ200-290 (875822)
Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ200-290 (875822)

Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ200-290 (875822)

Volvo Penta Hose

" Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engine/transmission types: AQ225D AQ120B AQ125B AQAD40B AQ125A AQ131A AQ131D AQ175A AQ200D AQ225E AQ231B AQ260A AQAD30A 230A 230B 250A 250B B230 B230E B230F B230FB B230FX AQAD40A AQD40A AQ145A AQ260 …

from € 97,44
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Radiator Hose for KAD42 KAMD42 KAD43 KAMD44 KAMD44 KAMD300 (861109)
Volvo Penta Radiator Hose for KAD42 KAMD42 KAD43 KAMD44 KAMD44 KAMD300 (861109)

Volvo Penta Radiator Hose for KAD42 KAMD42 KAD43 KAMD44 KAMD44 KAMD300 (861109)

Volvo Penta Hose

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions KAD43P-B KAMD44P-B KAMD44P-C KAD300-A KAD42B KAD42P-A KAD43P-A KAD44P KAD44P-B KAD44P-C KAMD300-A KAMD43P KAMD43P-A KAMD44P-A KAMD42B KAMD42P-A KAMD43P-B

from € 256,56
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ290, SP-A, DP-A to S (876632)
Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ290, SP-A, DP-A to S (876632)

Volvo Penta Coolant Hose for AQ290, SP-A, DP-A to S (876632)

Volvo Penta Hose

" Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engine/transmission types: TAMD42WJ-A 740B TSK DP-E TSK DP-G TSK DP-S TSK DPX-A TSK DPX-C 5.8FiPNCMCE 5.8FiPNCBCE 5.8FLPMDA 5.8FLPHUR 5.8FLPNCM 5.8FLPNCB 5.8FSiPHURCE 501B 570A 572A 5.8FiPHURCE 432A …

from € 115,80
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Pressure Oil Hose (857624)
Volvo Penta Pressure Oil Hose (857624)

Volvo Penta Pressure Oil Hose (857624)

Volvo Penta Hose

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engine/transmission types: AD30A, AQAD30A, MD30A, TAMD30A, TMD30A, AD30, AQAD30, MD30, TAMD30, TMD30, MD40A, TMD40A, TMD40B, TMD40C, AQD40A, TAMD40A, TAMD40B, AD40B, AQAD40A, AQAD40B, MD31A, TMD31A, T …

from € 334,56
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Pressurized Oil Hose (3853825)
Volvo Penta Pressurized Oil Hose (3853825)

Volvo Penta Pressurized Oil Hose (3853825)

Volvo Penta Hose

" Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engine/gearbox types: TSK SX-C TSK SX-C1 TSK SX-C1AC TSK SX-C2AC TSK SX-CLT M10 TSK SX-CLT1 TSK SX-M TSK SX-MAC TSK SX-MACLT TSK SX-MBAC TSK SX-MDA TSK SX-MDB TSK SX-MDC TSK SX-MHP TSK SX-MLT TSK SX …

from € 305,76
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (3807890)
Volvo Penta Hose (3807890)

Volvo Penta Hose (3807890)

Volvo Penta Hose

" Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engine/transmission types: TSK SX-M TSK SX-MACLT TSK SX-MBAC TSK SX-MDA TSK SX-MDC TSK SX-MHP TSK SX-MLT "

from € 107,16
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (3809328)
Volvo Penta Hose (3809328)

Volvo Penta Hose (3809328)

Volvo Penta Hose

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions 4.3Gi-200-R 4.3GL-D 4.3GL-E 4.3GL-EF 4.3GL-G 4.3GL-GF 4.3GL-J 4.3GL-JF 4.3GL-P 4.3GXi-225-R 4.3GXiE-225-R 4.3GXi-P 4.3GXiE-P 4.3GXi-Q 4.3GXiE-Q V6-200-A V6-225-A V6-225-E-A

from € 15,37
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose (3852288)
Volvo Penta Hose (3852288)

Volvo Penta Hose (3852288)

Volvo Penta Hose

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions 5.7GLPMDA 5.7GSiPWTR 5.7GSiCPLKD 5.7GSiPBYCCE 5.7GSiPLKD 5.7GSiPLKE 5.7GSPBYC 5.7GSPEFS 5.7GSPWTR 5.7GLPNCS 5.7GiPLKDCE 5.7GiPLKECE 5.7GiIMDA 5.7GiINCCCE 5.7GiPHUS 5.7GiPMDA 5.7G …

from € 52,97
2-4 working days