Everything for boats, yachts, engines, spare parts, and accessories
Free shipping to AT and DE for orders over €170*
0 Items | € 0,00

Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty


Volvo Penta

Volvo Penta Magnet (854096)

Volvo Penta Magnet (854096)
thumbnail

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions FWD-D2 OX DPS-D1 OX SX-D DPS-D DPS-D OX DPS-D1 FWD-D1 FWD-D2 FWD-D1 OX FWD-B1 FWD-B2 DP-S DP-S1 DPS-A DPS-A OXI DPS-B DPS-B OX DPS-B1 OX DPS-B1 DP-SM DP-SMTD DP-SMTD1 DP-SMTD3 SX …

€ 13,44
Incl. 20% VAT (Austria), excl. Shipping
854096VP
Delivery time: 2-4 working days

Product Description

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions FWD-D2 OX
DPS-D1 OX
SX-D
DPS-D
DPS-D OX
DPS-D1
FWD-D1
FWD-D2
FWD-D1 OX
FWD-B1
FWD-B2
DP-S
DP-S1
DPS-A
DPS-A OXI
DPS-B
DPS-B OX
DPS-B1 OX
DPS-B1
DP-SM
DP-SMTD
DP-SMTD1
DP-SMTD3
SX-A

Recommended for this product:

Volvo Penta Thermostat for 4.3L/5.0L/5.7L/V6/V8 (3587597)
Volvo Penta Thermostat for 4.3L/5.0L/5.7L/V6/V8 (3587597)

Volvo Penta Thermostat for 4.3L/5.0L/5.7L/V6/V8 (3587597)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 37,00
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Safety Bolt (852216)
Volvo Penta Safety Bolt (852216)

Volvo Penta Safety Bolt (852216)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 32,58
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Temperature Sensor for D2-50 D2-55 D2-75 (3583569)
Volvo Penta Temperature Sensor for D2-50 D2-55 D2-75 (3583569)

Volvo Penta Temperature Sensor for D2-50 D2-55 D2-75 (3583569)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 57,32
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR CAP (3854548)
Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR CAP (3854548) Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR CAP (3854548)

Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR CAP (3854548)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 49,24
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose Clamp (3852602)
Volvo Penta Hose Clamp (3852602)

Volvo Penta Hose Clamp (3852602)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 5,28
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692)
Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692) Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692) Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692)

Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 1.660,80
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Flange Bolt (990857)
Volvo Penta Flange Bolt (990857)

Volvo Penta Flange Bolt (990857)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 2,77
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Block(3852559)
Volvo Penta Block(3852559) Volvo Penta Block(3852559)

Volvo Penta Block(3852559)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 527,40
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Gimbal Bearings (3888555)
Volvo Penta Gimbal Bearings (3888555)

Volvo Penta Gimbal Bearings (3888555)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 329,76
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Bracket (840194)
Volvo Penta Bracket (840194)

Volvo Penta Bracket (840194)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 13,75
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Cap (3857522)
Volvo Penta Cap (3857522)

Volvo Penta Cap (3857522)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 5,41
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Water Drain Plug Plastic Dowel (21114522)
Volvo Penta Water Drain Plug Plastic Dowel (21114522)

Volvo Penta Water Drain Plug Plastic Dowel (21114522)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 6,36
2-4 working days

Customers also bought

Volvo Penta Fuel Filter for D1-13, D20, D30, D2-40, D55, D75 (861477)
Volvo Penta Fuel Filter for D1-13, D20, D30, D2-40, D55, D75 (861477)

Volvo Penta Fuel Filter for D1-13, D20, D30, D2-40, D55, D75 (861477)

Volvo Penta Fuel filter
from € 40,64
2-4 working days
Yachticon Vinyl and Plastic Care 500ml Spray Bottle
Yachticon Vinyl and Plastic Care 500ml Spray Bottle

Yachticon Vinyl and Plastic Care 500ml Spray Bottle

Yachticon Textile and carpet care
from € 19,90
2-4 working days
Sealine S05 Polishing Paste Heavy C & G - 1000g
Sealine S05 Polishing Paste Heavy C & G - 1000g

Sealine S05 Polishing Paste Heavy C & G - 1000g

Sealine Polishes
from € 27,90
2-4 working days
Jabsco Y-Valve (Jabsco)
Jabsco Y-Valve (Jabsco)

Jabsco Y-Valve (Jabsco)

Jabsco Wastewater systems and toilets
from € 118,90
2-4 working days
Mercury/Quicksilver O-Ring (25-892267530)
Mercury/Quicksilver O-Ring (25-892267530)

Mercury/Quicksilver O-Ring (25-892267530)

Mercury/Quicksilver Seals / O-rings
from € 14,28
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Gasket Gasket Transmission Oil Drain Plug (804261)
Volvo Penta Gasket Gasket Transmission Oil Drain Plug (804261)

Volvo Penta Gasket Gasket Transmission Oil Drain Plug (804261)

Volvo Penta Gasket O- Ring
from € 3,38
2-4 working days
Mercury/Quicksilver Bellows Exhaust for Mercruiser (8M0124227 - Ers. 18654A1)
Mercury/Quicksilver Bellows Exhaust for Mercruiser (8M0124227 - Ers. 18654A1)

Mercury/Quicksilver Bellows Exhaust for Mercruiser (8M0124227 - Ers. 18654A1)

Mercury/Quicksilver Bellows
from € 57,00
2-4 working days
Suzuki DF175ATX (175 HP / 128.7 KW) outboard motor, X-Ultra long shaft remote control
Suzuki DF175ATX (175 HP / 128.7 KW) outboard motor, X-Ultra long shaft remote control

Suzuki DF175ATX (175 HP / 128.7 KW) outboard motor, X-Ultra long shaft remote control

Suzuki Marine 4-in-line 150-200 HP
from € 21.935,00
Shipping 5-7 working days

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to review this product.

Please sign in to leave a review.

No reviews yet.

Questions & Answers

0 questions
Please sign in to ask or answer questions.

No questions yet.

More Recommendations

Volvo Penta Thermostat for 4.3L/5.0L/5.7L/V6/V8 (3587597)
Volvo Penta Thermostat for 4.3L/5.0L/5.7L/V6/V8 (3587597)

Volvo Penta Thermostat for 4.3L/5.0L/5.7L/V6/V8 (3587597)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engine/transmission types: V8-270-C-B V8-270-CE-B V8-300-A V8-300-E-A V8-300-B V8-300-E-B V8-300-C-A V8-300-CE-A V8-300-C-B V8-320-C-B V8-320-CE-B V8-300-CE-B V8-320-A V8-320-E-A V8-320-B V8-320-E-B V …

from € 37,00
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Safety Bolt (852216)
Volvo Penta Safety Bolt (852216)

Volvo Penta Safety Bolt (852216)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engine/transmission types: MD40A TMD40A TMD40B TMD40C AQ225D AD30A AD40B AD41B AD41D AQAD40B 740B D41B D41D AQ200D AQ211A AQ225E AQ231A AQ231B AQ271A AQ271C AQAD30A TMD3 1A AQ200F 500A 501A 501B 570A …

from € 32,58
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Temperature Sensor for D2-50 D2-55 D2-75 (3583569)
Volvo Penta Temperature Sensor for D2-50 D2-55 D2-75 (3583569)

Volvo Penta Temperature Sensor for D2-50 D2-55 D2-75 (3583569)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions D2-55 D2-55B D2-55C D2-75

from € 57,32
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR CAP (3854548)
Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR CAP (3854548) Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR CAP (3854548)

Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR CAP (3854548)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts

Volvo Penta DISTRIBUTOR COVER (3854548) 7.4GiINCCCE 7.4GiINCSCE 7.4GiPEFS 7.4GiPBYCCE 7.4GiPLKDCE 7.4GiPLKECE 7.4GiPNCACE 7.4GiPNCSCE 7.4GiPNCBCE 7.4GiPNCMCE 7.4GiPWTR 7.4GSiPBYCCE 7.4GSiPEFS 7.4GSiPWTR 7.4GSiXNCB 7.4GSiXNCM 5.7GSiPWTR 5.7 …

from € 49,24
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Hose Clamp (3852602)
Volvo Penta Hose Clamp (3852602)

Volvo Penta Hose Clamp (3852602)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions V8-350-C-R V8-350-CE-R V8-380-C-R V8-380-CE-R V8-430-C-R V6-200-N V6-200-C-N V6-200-CE-N V6-240-M V6-240-C-M V6-240-CE-M V6-280-M V6-280-C-M V6-280-CE-M V8-300-C-M V8-300-CE-M V8 …

from € 5,28
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692)
Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692) Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692) Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692)

Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts

Volvo Penta Gear installation kit (21130692)) Fits produkts: XDP-B XDP-D3 TSK DP-S FWD-B1 FWD-B2 DP-S DP-S1 DPS-A DPS-A OXI DPS-B DPS-B OX DPS-B1 OX DPS-B1 DP-SM DP-SMTD DP-SMTD1 SX-RT2 SX-S SX-ST SX-A SX-C SX-C1 SX-C2 SX-CT SX-CT1 SX-CT2 …

from € 1.660,80
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Flange Bolt (990857)
Volvo Penta Flange Bolt (990857)

Volvo Penta Flange Bolt (990857)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts

Suitable for the following Volvo Penta engines/transmissions V8-350-C-R V8-350-CE-R FWD-D2 OX V6-200-N V6-200-C-N V6-200-CE-N V6-240-M V6-240-C-M V6-240-CE-M V6-280-M V6-280-C-M V6-280-CE-M V8-300-C-M V8-300-CE-M V8-350-C-M V8-350-CE-M V8- …

from € 2,77
2-4 working days
Volvo Penta Block(3852559)
Volvo Penta Block(3852559) Volvo Penta Block(3852559)

Volvo Penta Block(3852559)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts

Volvo Penta Block(3852559) TSK SX-C TSK SX-C1 TSK SX-C1AC TSK SX-C2AC TSK SX-CLT M10 TSK SX-CLT1 TSK SX-M TSK SX-MACLT TSK SX-MBAC TSK SX-MDA TSK SX-MDB TSK SX-MDC TSK SX-MHP TSK SX-MLT TSK SX-R TSK SX-R1 TSK SX-R2 TSK SX-S TSK SX-SLT

from € 527,40
2-4 working days