Everything for boats, yachts, engines, spare parts, and accessories
Free shipping to AT and DE for orders over €170*
0 Items | € 0,00

Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty


Suzuki Marine

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF60/70 08-09EARLY (17400-99861)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF60/70 08-09EARLY (17400-99861)
thumbnail

Genuine Suzuki Maintenance Kit for DF60/DF70 Outboard Engine Year 2008-2009 (Early) Content: 1x Repair Kit Water Pump 1x Oil Filter 4x Spark Plug 1x Shear Pin 2x Gasket 10x17x1.5 1x Gasket 12.5x20x2.5 1x Anode 1x Gasket 1x Gasket Water Pum … Read more

€ 101,30
Incl. 20% VAT (Austria), excl. Shipping
17400_99862_000
Delivery time: 2-4 working days

Product Description

Genuine Suzuki Maintenance Kit for DF60/DF70 Outboard Engine Year 2008-2009 (Early)
Content:
1x Repair Kit Water Pump
1x Oil Filter
4x Spark Plug
1x Shear Pin
2x Gasket 10x17x1.5
1x Gasket 12.5x20x2.5
1x Anode
1x Gasket
1x Gasket Water Pump Housing 01
1x insert water pump
1x Gasket Water Pump Housing 02
1x Fuel Filter

Replaces the old part number 17400-99860

Recommended for this product:

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF25A/DF30A Year 15 and Older (17400-94824-000)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF25A/DF30A Year 15 and Older (17400-94824-000) Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF25A/DF30A Year 15 and Older (17400-94824-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF25A/DF30A Year 15 and Older (17400-94824-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 88,44
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF4/5/6 11- (17400-91830)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF4/5/6 11- (17400-91830)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF4/5/6 11- (17400-91830)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 61,25
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF9.9B/15A/20A from 2013 (17400-89812-000)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF9.9B/15A/20A from 2013 (17400-89812-000)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF9.9B/15A/20A from 2013 (17400-89812-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 85,08
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF200/225/250 11- (16500-93J02-000 replaced 17400-93855)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF200/225/250 11- (16500-93J02-000 replaced 17400-93855)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF200/225/250 11- (16500-93J02-000 replaced 17400-93855)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 177,90
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF40/50 06LATE-10 (17400-87823)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF40/50 06LATE-10 (17400-87823)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF40/50 06LATE-10 (17400-87823)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 77,81
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF325A/350A 18- (17400-98870)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF325A/350A 18- (17400-98870)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF325A/350A 18- (17400-98870)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 279,54
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF100/115 10-12 (17400-92842)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF100/115 10-12 (17400-92842)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF100/115 10-12 (17400-92842)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 100,75
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF100B Year 18 and Older (17400-87833-000)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF100B Year 18 and Older (17400-87833-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF100B Year 18 and Older (17400-87833-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 110,17
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF140 10-12 (17400-92851)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF140 10-12 (17400-92851)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF140 10-12 (17400-92851)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 105,84
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF20/25 V2 06- (17400-95873)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF20/25 V2 06- (17400-95873)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF20/25 V2 06- (17400-95873)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 87,76
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF2/2.5 12- (17400-97810)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF2/2.5 12- (17400-97810)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF2/2.5 12- (17400-97810)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 32,26
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF50AV/60AV 14- (17400-88822)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF50AV/60AV 14- (17400-88822)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF50AV/60AV 14- (17400-88822)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 88,72
2-4 working days

Customers also bought

Volvo Penta Bolt (3851329)
Volvo Penta Bolt (3851329)

Volvo Penta Bolt (3851329)

Volvo Penta Various spare parts
from € 30,32
2-4 working days
Niroschlüsselschäkel
Niroschlüsselschäkel

Niroschlüsselschäkel

Shackle stainless steel AISI 316
from € 5,90
Out of stock
PSP Spinnaker Repair Tape - Width 50mm | Color: royal blue
PSP Spinnaker Repair Tape - Width 50mm | Color: royal blue

PSP Spinnaker Repair Tape - Width 50mm

PSP Sail repair
from € 17,90
10 Varianten verfügbar
Teleflex parking pulley 18873 | Length: 10 (305cm)
Teleflex parking pulley 18873 | Length: 10 (305cm)

Teleflex parking pulley 18873

Teleflex Parking gear (SEASTAR)
from € 70,90
3 Varianten verfügbar
Allroundmarin Kiwi 280 - Folding Plywood Floor / Light Grey
Allroundmarin Kiwi 280 - Folding Plywood Floor / Light Grey

Allroundmarin Kiwi 280 - Folding Plywood Floor / Light Grey

Allroundmarin Inflatable boats with wooden floors
from € 769,00
Out of stock
Mercury/Quicksilver Stock (23-847637)
Mercury/Quicksilver Stock (23-847637)

Mercury/Quicksilver Stock (23-847637)

Mercury/Quicksilver various spare parts
from € 25,20
2-4 working days
Nirobadeleiter mit Bogen - Bogen - Ø 250mm
Nirobadeleiter mit Bogen - Bogen - Ø 250mm

Nirobadeleiter mit Bogen - Bogen - Ø 250mm

Swimming ladders
from € 107,90
3 Varianten verfügbar
Mercury/Quicksilver Exhaust Manifold Knee Bow for Mercruiser (14478T01)
Mercury/Quicksilver Exhaust Manifold Knee Bow for Mercruiser (14478T01) Mercury/Quicksilver Exhaust Manifold Knee Bow for Mercruiser (14478T01) Mercury/Quicksilver Exhaust Manifold Knee Bow for Mercruiser (14478T01)

Mercury/Quicksilver Exhaust Manifold Knee Bow for Mercruiser (14478T01)

Mercury/Quicksilver various spare parts
from € 244,80
2-4 working days

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to review this product.

Please sign in to leave a review.

No reviews yet.

Questions & Answers

0 questions
Please sign in to ask or answer questions.

No questions yet.

More Recommendations

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF25A/DF30A Year 15 and Older (17400-94824-000)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF25A/DF30A Year 15 and Older (17400-94824-000) Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF25A/DF30A Year 15 and Older (17400-94824-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF25A/DF30A Year 15 and Older (17400-94824-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits

Original Suzuki Marine Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF25A and DF30A from 2015 onwards.

from € 88,44
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF4/5/6 11- (17400-91830)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF4/5/6 11- (17400-91830)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF4/5/6 11- (17400-91830)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits

Original Suzuki Maintenance Kit for DF4/DF5/DF6 Outboard Motor from 2011 onwards Content: 1x Repair Kit Water Pump 1x Shear Pin 1x Ignition Plate 1x Gasket 10x17x1.5 1x Anode 1x Panel 1x insert water pump 1x Fuel Filter

from € 61,25
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF9.9B/15A/20A from 2013 (17400-89812-000)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF9.9B/15A/20A from 2013 (17400-89812-000)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF9.9B/15A/20A from 2013 (17400-89812-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits

Original Suzuki Maintenance Kit for DF9.9B/DF15A/DF20A Outboard Motor from 2013 Content: 1x Repair Kit Water Pump 1x Shear Pin 2x Spark Plug 1x Oil Filter 1x O-ring 1.9, 13 1x O-Ring 2.4 2x Anode 1x O-ring 1.9, 21.8 1x Gasket 12x17x1 2x ga …

from € 85,08
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF200/225/250 11- (16500-93J02-000 replaced 17400-93855)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF200/225/250 11- (16500-93J02-000 replaced 17400-93855)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF200/225/250 11- (16500-93J02-000 replaced 17400-93855)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits

4Original Suzuki Maintenance Kit for DF200/DF225/DF250 Outboard Motor from 2011 onwards Content: 1x Repair Kit Water Pump 1x Oil Filter 6x Spark Plug 1x Shear Pin 2x Gasket 9.5x16.5x2 1x Gasket 12.5x20x2.5 7x Anode 7x O-ring 1x Andoensatz …

from € 177,90
2-4 working days
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF40/50 06LATE-10 (17400-87823)
Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF40/50 06LATE-10 (17400-87823)

Suzuki Outboard Maintenance Kit DF40/50 06LATE-10 (17400-87823)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits

Original Suzuki maintenance kit for outboard motor DF40/DF50 year of construction 2006 (late)-2010 Contents: 1x water pump repair kit 1x oil filter 3x spark plug 1x shear pin 2x seal 10x17x1.5 1x seal 12.5x20x2.5 2x Anode 2x O-ring 1x fuel …

from € 77,81
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF325A/350A 18- (17400-98870)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF325A/350A 18- (17400-98870)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF325A/350A 18- (17400-98870)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits
from € 279,54
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF100/115 10-12 (17400-92842)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF100/115 10-12 (17400-92842)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit DF100/115 10-12 (17400-92842)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits

Original Suzuki Maintenance Kit for DF100/DF115 Outboard Engine Year 2010-2012 Content: 1x Repair Kit Water Pump 1x Oil Filter 4x Spark Plug 1x Shear Pin 2x Gasket 10x17x1.5 1x Gasket 12.5x20x2.5 4x Anode 2x Gasket 2x O-ring 1x Crescent Wa …

from € 100,75
2-4 working days
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF100B Year 18 and Older (17400-87833-000)
Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF100B Year 18 and Older (17400-87833-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance Kit for DF100B Year 18 and Older (17400-87833-000)

Suzuki Marine Maintenance kits

Original Suzuki Marine Outboard Maintenance Kit for DF100B from 2018 onwards.

from € 110,17
2-4 working days